Views

Oliver Stark

Oliver Stark (born June 27, 1991) is a British actor. He is best know for playing Ryder on AMC's Into the Badlands and firefighter Buck on FOX's 9-1-1.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1991-06-27

Place of Birth: London, England, UK

Also Known As: Oliver Leon Jones

Oliver Stark